Wildcats News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09


May
03

Girls Junior Varsity Golf vs. Saint Francis High School, North Branch Area High School

Triangular @ Chisago Lakes Golf Course
3:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Golf Course

May
03

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Pine City High School

Pine City
3:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Middle School

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Pine City High School

Pine City
3:15 pm | Pine City High School

May
03

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Stillwater

Stillwater
4:30 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

North Branch
4:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Middle School

May
04

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. North Branch Area High School

North Branch
4:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Middle School

May
04

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Big Lake High School

Big Lake
4:30 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Big Lake High School

Big Lake
4:30 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

May
04

Boys Freshman Baseball at Big Lake High School

Big Lake
4:30 pm | Big Lake High School

May
04

Girls Freshman Softball at Big Lake High School

Big Lake
5:00 pm | Big Lake High School

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
5:30 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
5:30 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
7:00 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

May
04

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at St. Cloud Tech High School

St. Cloud Tech
7:00 pm | St. Cloud Tech H.S.

May
05

Girls Junior Varsity Golf at Saint Francis High School, North Branch Area High School

Quad @ The Ponds Golf Course
3:00 pm | Saint Francis High School

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

Saint Michael-Albertville
4:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Middle School

May
06

Boys Varsity Tennis at Columbia Heights High School, Park Center High School

Columbia Heights
4:00 pm | Park Center High School

May
06

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Princeton High School

Princeton
4:30 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Brainerd High School

Brainerd
4:30 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Becker High School

Becker
4:30 pm | Becker High School

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Princeton High School

Princeton
4:30 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

May
06

Boys Freshman Baseball at Princeton High School

Princeton
4:30 pm | Princeton Solheim Field

May
06

May
06

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Duluth East

Duluth East
5:00 pm  

May
06

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Brainerd High School

Brainerd
6:00 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

May
07

Girls Freshman Softball vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

Glencoe-Silver Lake
5:00 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

May
07

May
07

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Brainerd High School

Brainerd
7:00 pm | Brainerd H.S.

May
08

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Andover High School

Quad @ Chisago Lakes Middle School
8:00 am | Chisago Lakes Middle School

May
08

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Grand Rapids High School

Grand Rapids
11:00 am | Grand Rapids High School

May
08

Boys Varsity Baseball at Cloquet High School

Cloquet
11:00 am | Cloquet High School

May
08

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Grand Rapids High School

Grand Rapids
12:30 pm | Grand Rapids High School

May
08

Boys Varsity Baseball at Duluth Denfeld

Duluth Denfeld
1:00 pm  

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Cloquet High School

Cloquet
3:00 pm | Cloquet High School

May
08

Girls Freshman Softball at Bemidji High School

Bemidji
4:30 pm | Bemidji High School