Wildcats News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15


Sep
09

Girls Freshman Tennis vs. East Ridge High School

East Ridge
4:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Middle School

Sep
09

Sep
09

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. East Ridge High School

East Ridge
4:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Middle School

Sep
09

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Legacy Christian Academy

Legacy Christian Academy
4:00 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

Sep
09

Girls Sophomore Soccer vs. Becker High School

Becker
4:30 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

Sep
09

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Legacy Christian Academy

Legacy Christian Academy
6:00 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

Sep
10

Girls Freshman Tennis vs. Andover High School

Andover
4:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Middle School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Tennis at Saint Francis High School

Meet @ Saint Francis High School
4:00 pm | St. Francis High School

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Saint Francis High School

Meet @ Chisago Lakes Middle School
4:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Middle School

Sep
10

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Saint Francis High School

Saint Francis
4:15 pm | St. Francis High School

Sep
10

Girls Sophomore Soccer vs. Saint Francis High School

Saint Francis
5:00 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Saint Francis High School

Saint Francis
5:00 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

Sep
10

Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. Princeton High School

Princeton
5:30 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Soccer at Saint Francis High School

Saint Francis
6:00 pm | St. Francis High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Saint Francis High School

Saint Francis
7:00 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

Duluth East
4:15 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

Sep
11

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

Duluth East
4:15 pm | Chisago Lakes Middle School

Sep
11

Sep
11

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Forest Lake High School

Forest Lake
5:30 pm | Chisago Lakes Middle School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Becker High School

Becker
4:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Middle School

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Becker High School

Becker
4:00 pm | Becker High School

Sep
12

Boys Freshman Football at Buffalo High School

Buffalo
4:30 pm | Buffalo High School

Sep
12

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Becker High School

Becker
5:00 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Becker High School

Becker
5:00 pm | Becker High School

Sep
12

Girls Sophomore Soccer at Becker High School

Becker
5:00 pm | Becker High School

Sep
12

Girls Sophomore Volleyball at North Branch

North Branch
5:30 pm | North Branch High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Soccer at Becker High School

Becker
7:00 pm | Becker High School

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Becker High School

Becker
7:00 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

Sep
13

Girls Freshman Tennis vs. Pine City High School

Pine City
4:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Middle School

Sep
13

Boys Varsity Football vs. Buffalo High School

Buffalo
7:00 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

Sep
14

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Forest Lake High School, Pine City High School

Quad @ Pine City High School
9:00 am | Pine City High School

Sep
14

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Esko High School

Esko
2:00 pm | Esko High School

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Soccer at Esko High School

Esko
4:00 pm | Esko High School