crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 18 – Nov 24

Nov 19 Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Academy and Summit 5:30 pm   Nov 19 Girls Varsity Hockey at St. Paul Academy and Summit St. Paul Academy and Summit 7:30 pm   Nov 21 Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at Hastings High School Hastings 5:30 pm | Hastings High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 11 – Nov 17

Nov 12 Girls Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Rosemount High School Rosemount 5:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Arena Nov 12 Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Rosemount High School Rosemount 7:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Arena Nov 14 Boys Varsity Football at Unknown Football Event 4:30 pm   Nov 14 Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at Totino-Grace Totino-Grace 5:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 14 Girls Varsity Tennis at Individual Finals @ Duluth 9:15 am   Oct 14 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Esko High School Esko 3:00 pm | Chisago Lakes High School Oct 15 Boys Freshman Football vs. Monticello High School Monticello 4:00 pm | Chisago Lakes High School Oct 15 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Unknown Soccer

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 07 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Section Team @ Chisago Lakes Middle School 3:30 pm | Chisago Lakes Middle School Oct 08 Girls Varsity Tennis at Section Individuals @ Princeton High School TBA | Princeton High School Oct 08 Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Coon Rapids High School Coon Rapids 5:30 pm | Coon Rapids High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Sep 30 Girls Sophomore Soccer vs. St. Anthony Village High School St. Anthony Village 4:00 pm | Chisago Lakes High School Sep 30 Girls Freshman Tennis vs. Coon Rapids High School Coon Rapids 4:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Middle School Sep 30 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Coon Rapids High School Coon Rapids 4:00 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 23 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Becker High School Becker 4:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Middle School Sep 23 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Becker High School Becker 4:00 pm | Becker High School Sep 23 Girls Freshman Tennis vs. Osceola 4:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Middle School Sep 23 Girls Sophomore Soccer vs. North

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 16 Girls Sophomore Soccer vs. Monticello High School Monticello 4:00 pm | Chisago Lakes High School Sep 16 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. East Ridge High School East Ridge 4:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Middle School Sep 16 Girls Freshman Tennis vs. East Ridge High School East Ridge 4:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Middle