crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 23 – Nov 29

Nov 23 Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Becker High School Becker 5:30 pm | Becker High School Nov 24 Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. Big Lake High School Big Lake 4:15 pm | Chisago Lakes High School Nov 28 Boys Varsity Football vs. Unknown Football Event 2:00 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 16 – Nov 22

Nov 17 Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Saint Francis High School Saint Francis 4:15 pm | Saint Francis High School Nov 17 Boys Varsity Football vs. Unknown Football Event 6:00 pm | Chisago Lakes High School Nov 19 Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. North Branch North Branch 4:15 pm | Chisago Lakes High School Nov 20 Girls

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 09 – Nov 15

Nov 09 Boys Freshman Football at St. Cloud Apollo St. Cloud Apollo 4:30 pm   Nov 10 Girls Junior Varsity Hockey at Rosemount High School Rosemount 5:00 pm | Rosemount High School Nov 10 Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Princeton High School Princeton 5:30 pm | Princeton High School Nov 10 Girls Varsity Hockey at Rosemount

Win at Fundraising: Order Chipotle, Raise Funds for Your Teams | Presented by VNN

Chipotle has always been committed to preparing real food made with real ingredients, and is a long-time supporter of local high school teams and clubs. Chipotle has hosted 228,000 restaurant fundraisers which have given back more than $71,000,000 to local causes, including to high school athletics. Now, Chipotle is excited to announce a partnership with VNN

All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 02 – Nov 08

Nov 02 Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Big Lake High School Big Lake 4:30 pm | Big Lake High School Nov 05 Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Monticello High School Monticello 5:30 pm | Monticello High School Nov 06 Boys Varsity Football vs. St. Cloud Apollo St. Cloud Apollo 6:00 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 26 – Nov 01

Oct 28 Girls Sophomore Volleyball at North Branch North Branch 4:00 pm | North Branch High School Oct 29 Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. Becker High School Becker 4:15 pm | Chisago Lakes High School Oct 29 Boys Freshman Football at Cambridge-Isanti Cambridge-Isanti 4:30 pm | Cambridge-Isanti High School Oct 30 Boys Freshman Football at Cambridge-Isanti

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 19 – Oct 25

Oct 20 Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Cambridge-Isanti Cambridge-Isanti 5:30 pm | Cambridge-Isanti High School Oct 22 Boys Freshman Football at Saint Francis High School Saint Francis 4:30 pm | Saint Francis High School Oct 22 Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. Saint Francis High School Saint Francis 5:30 pm | Chisago Lakes High School Oct 23 Boys

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 12 – Oct 18

Oct 13 Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. Princeton High School Princeton 5:30 pm | Chisago Lakes High School Oct 14 Boys Freshman Football vs. Rocori (HS) Rocori (HS) 4:30 pm | Chisago Lakes High School Oct 16 Boys Varsity Football vs. Rocori High School Rocori 5:00 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 28 – Oct 04

Sep 28 Boys Varsity Football vs. Unknown Football Event TBA | Chisago Lakes High School Sep 28 Boys Freshman Football vs. Unknown Football Event TBA | Chisago Lakes High School Sep 28 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Coon Rapids High School Coon Rapids 4:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Middle School Sep 28 Girls Freshman Tennis

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 21 – Sep 27

Sep 21 Girls Freshman Tennis vs. Pine City High School Pine City 4:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Middle School Sep 22 Girls Freshman Tennis vs. Osceola 4:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Middle School Sep 22 Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Princeton High School Princeton 4:00 pm | Chisago Lakes Middle School Sep 22 Girls Junior Varsity